Same Ningyo
サメ人魚 · Shark Mermaid · The Little Sharkmaid
No ratings yet
Updated July 2026Latest chapters by Duralumin
Same Ningyo is a completed Monster Girls, Oneshot, Romance manga. Read all 1 chapter online free on XOmanga.
What if the little mermaid had fangs instead of being a flounder? Short, sweet, and sharky. (Translated with permission)
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Monster Girls manga
More like this
See all →About Same Ningyo
- Where can I read Same Ningyo?
- You can read all 1 chapter of Same Ningyo online free on XOmanga.
- Is Same Ningyo finished?
- Yes — Same Ningyo is completed.
- How many chapters does Same Ningyo have?
- Same Ningyo has 1 chapter available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Same Ningyo last updated?
- Same Ningyo was last updated in July 2026.
