Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~
転生貴族の異世界冒険録~自重を知らない神々の使徒~ · Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou o Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ · Chronicles of an Aristocrat Reborn in Another World: The Apostle of the Gods Who Know No Self-Restraint
Updated December 2025Latest chapters by oh hi :D
Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ is an ongoing Action, Adaptation, Adventure manga (2018). Read all 78 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Shiina Kazuya, the protagonist of the story was killed by a stranger in front of a convenience store when he tried to protect two young girls escaping from the stranger who is trying to stab them. The girls fall and are too overcome with fear to get up and continue running away. When Shiina Kazuya awakens he realizes that he was reincarnated as the young noble Cain von Silford, the third son of an aristocrat (Margrave Garm Von Silford) and his second wife (Sarah) in a world filled with sword and sorcery. Prior to the age of ten Cain grew up in the Gracia Territory surrounded by gods that don't know self-restraint, in the upper echelon of nobility, and a loving family (father Garm Von Silford, mother Sarah, and older sister Raine). At the age of ten Cain is given peerage (Title of Duke, own estate, and an engagement), which leads to him living in Esfort the Royal Capitol.
Ratings & Reviews
Chapters
- Chapter 1Isekai Central
- Chapter 2Isekai Central
- Chapter 3Isekai Central
- Chapter 4Isekai Central
- Chapter 5Isekai Central
- Chapter 6Isekai Central
- Chapter 7Isekai Central
- Chapter 8Isekai Central
- Chapter 9Isekai Central
- Chapter 10Isekai Central
- Chapter 11Isekai Central
- Chapter 12Isekai Central
- Chapter 13Isekai Central
- Chapter 14Isekai Central
- Chapter 15/a/nonymous
- Chapter 16/a/nonymous
- Chapter 17/a/nonymous
- Chapter 18/a/nonymous
- Chapter 19The NoNames
- Chapter 20The NoNames
- Chapter 21The NoNames
- Chapter 22The NoNames
- Chapter 23The NoNames
- Chapter 24The NoNames
- Chapter 25The NoNames
- Chapter 26The NoNames
- Chapter 27The NoNames
- Chapter 28Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 29Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 30Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 31Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 32Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 33Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 34Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 35Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 36Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 37Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 38Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 39Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 40Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 41Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 42Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 43Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 44Sweet & Sour Scans
- Chapter 45oh hi :D
- Chapter 46oh hi :D
- Chapter 47oh hi :D
- Chapter 48oh hi :D
- Chapter 49oh hi :D
- Chapter 50oh hi :D
- Chapter 51oh hi :D
- Chapter 52oh hi :D
- Chapter 53.1oh hi :D
- Chapter 53.2oh hi :D
- Chapter 54oh hi :D
- Chapter 55oh hi :D
- Chapter 56oh hi :D
- Chapter 57oh hi :D
- Chapter 58oh hi :D
- Chapter 59oh hi :D
- Chapter 60oh hi :D
- Chapter 61oh hi :D
- Chapter 62oh hi :D
- Chapter 63oh hi :D
- Chapter 64oh hi :D
- Chapter 65oh hi :D
- Chapter 66oh hi :D
- Chapter 67oh hi :D
- Chapter 68oh hi :D
- Chapter 69oh hi :D
- Chapter 70oh hi :D
- Chapter 71oh hi :D
- Chapter 72oh hi :D
- Chapter 73.1oh hi :D
- Chapter 73.2oh hi :D
- Chapter 74oh hi :D
- Chapter 75oh hi :D
- Chapter 76oh hi :D
0 Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~
- Where can I read Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~?
- You can read all 78 chapters of Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ online free on XOmanga.
- Is Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ finished?
- Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ is currently ongoing.
- How many chapters does Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ have?
- Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ has 78 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ last updated?
- Tensei Kizoku no Isekai Boukenroku ~Jichou wo Shiranai Kamigami no Shito~ was last updated in December 2025.
