Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka?
追放された錬金術師さん、最強のダンジョンを創りませんか? · Banished Alchemist, Would You Like to Create the Strongest Dungeon? · Exiled Alchemist, Why Not Create the Strongest Dungeon?
CompletedActionAdaptationAdventureDemonsDramaFantasyMagicMonster GirlsMonstersRomanceSupernaturalVampires
No ratings yet
Updated July 2025Latest chapters by Schale scans
Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? is a completed Action, Adaptation, Adventure manga (2020). Read all 52 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Rick, an alchemist who was banished from the strongest heroes' party, is wandering the wilds alone, when he saves a beautiful woman. It turns out that she is a dungeon spirit! Rick makes a contract with her and becomes the dungeon master. Now he is determined to create a dungeon that will defeat all the heroes!
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1.1Schale scans
- Chapter 1.2Schale scans
- Chapter 2.1Schale scans
- Chapter 2.2Schale scans
- Chapter 3Schale scans
- Chapter 4Schale scans
- Chapter 5Schale scans
- Chapter 6Schale scans
- Chapter 7Schale scans
- Chapter 8Schale scans
- Chapter 9Schale scans
- Chapter 10Schale scans
- Chapter 11Schale scans
- Chapter 12Schale scans
- Chapter 13Schale scans
- Chapter 14Schale scans
- Chapter 15Schale scans
- Chapter 16Schale scans
- Chapter 17Schale scans
- Chapter 18Schale scans
- Chapter 19Schale scans
- Chapter 20Schale scans
- Chapter 21Schale scans
- Chapter 22Schale scans
- Chapter 23Schale scans
- Chapter 24Schale scans
- Chapter 25Schale scans
- Chapter 26Schale scans
- Chapter 27Schale scans
- Chapter 28Schale scans
- Chapter 29Schale scans
- Chapter 30Schale scans
- Chapter 31Schale scans
- Chapter 32Schale scans
- Chapter 33Schale scans
- Chapter 34Schale scans
- Chapter 35Schale scans
- Chapter 36Schale scans
- Chapter 37Schale scans
- Chapter 38Schale scans
- Chapter 39Schale scans
- Chapter 40Schale scans
- Chapter 41Schale scans
- Chapter 42Schale scans
- Chapter 43Schale scans
- Chapter 44Schale scans
- Chapter 45Schale scans
- Chapter 46Schale scans
- Chapter 47Schale scans
- Chapter 48Schale scans
- Chapter 49Schale scans
- Chapter 50Schale scans
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka?
- Where can I read Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka??
- You can read all 52 chapters of Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? online free on XOmanga.
- Is Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? finished?
- Yes — Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? is completed.
- How many chapters does Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? have?
- Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? has 52 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? last updated?
- Tsuihou Sareta Renkinjutsushi-san, Saikyou no Dungeon o Tsukurimasen ka? was last updated in July 2025.
