The Nine Heavens Swordmaster
Heavenly Inquisition Sword · 구천구검 · Gucheongugeom
Updated May 2025Latest chapters by Flame Comics
The Nine Heavens Swordmaster is a completed Action, Adventure, Full Color manga (2022). Read all 114 chapters online free on XOmanga.
“He is the master of the Nine Heavens.” Yeon Jeokha was the child of a second wife. Viciously bullied by his father’s first wife and his siblings, he was later imprisoned in a warehouse after his father died of illness… It has been ten years since his escape after he had learned martial arts that were out of the world. “I regard the Yeon Family with great bitterness.” The unstoppable adventure of the sole successor of the Heavenly Inquisition Sword, Yeon Jeokha, begins now!
Ratings & Reviews
Chapters
- Chapter 1Flame Scans
- Chapter 2Flame Scans
- Chapter 4Flame Scans
- Chapter 5Asura
- Chapter 6Asura
- Chapter 7Asura
- Chapter 8Flame Scans
- Chapter 9Flame Scans
- Chapter 10Asura
- Chapter 11Asura
- Chapter 12Flame Scans
- Chapter 13Asura
- Chapter 14Asura
- Chapter 15Asura
- Chapter 16Asura
- Chapter 17Flame Scans
- Chapter 18Asura
- Chapter 19Asura
- Chapter 20Asura
- Chapter 21Asura
- Chapter 22Flame Scans
- Chapter 23Asura
- Chapter 24Flame Scans
- Chapter 25Flame Scans
- Chapter 26Asura
- Chapter 27Flame Scans
- Chapter 28Flame Scans
- Chapter 29Flame Scans
- Chapter 30Flame Scans
- Chapter 31Asura
- Chapter 32Flame Scans
- Chapter 33Asura
- Chapter 34Flame Scans
- Chapter 35Flame Scans
- Chapter 36Flame Scans
- Chapter 37Asura
- Chapter 38Asura
- Chapter 39Asura
- Chapter 40Flame Scans
- Chapter 41Flame Scans
- Chapter 42Asura
- Chapter 43Flame Scans
- Chapter 44Flame Scans
- Chapter 45Flame Scans
- Chapter 46Flame Scans
- Chapter 47Flame Scans
- Chapter 48Asura
- Chapter 49Flame Scans
- Chapter 50Asura
- Chapter 51Asura
- Chapter 52Flame Scans
- Chapter 53Flame Scans
- Chapter 54Flame Scans
- Chapter 55Flame Scans
- Chapter 56Flame Scans
- Chapter 57Flame Scans
- Chapter 58Flame Scans
- Chapter 59Flame Scans
- Chapter 60Flame Scans
- Chapter 61Flame Scans
- Chapter 62Flame Scans
- Chapter 63Flame Scans
- Chapter 64Flame Scans
- Chapter 65Flame Scans
- Chapter 66Flame Scans
- Chapter 67Flame Scans
- Chapter 68Flame Scans
- Chapter 70Flame Scans
- Chapter 71Flame Scans
- Chapter 72Flame Comics
- Chapter 73Flame Comics
- Chapter 74Flame Comics
- Chapter 75 — [Season 2 Start]Flame Comics
- Chapter 76Flame Comics
- Chapter 77Flame Comics
- Chapter 78Flame Comics
- Chapter 79Flame Comics
- Chapter 80Flame Comics
- Chapter 81Flame Comics
- Chapter 82Flame Comics
- Chapter 83Flame Comics
- Chapter 84Flame Comics
- Chapter 85Flame Comics
- Chapter 86Flame Comics
- Chapter 87Flame Comics
- Chapter 88Flame Comics
- Chapter 89Flame Comics
- Chapter 91Flame Comics
- Chapter 92Flame Comics
- Chapter 93Flame Comics
- Chapter 95Flame Comics
- Chapter 96Flame Comics
- Chapter 97Flame Comics
- Chapter 98Flame Comics
- Chapter 99Flame Comics
- Chapter 100Flame Comics
- Chapter 101Flame Comics
- Chapter 102Flame Comics
- Chapter 103Flame Comics
- Chapter 104Flame Comics
- Chapter 105Flame Comics
- Chapter 106Flame Comics
- Chapter 107Flame Comics
- Chapter 108Flame Comics
- Chapter 110Flame Comics
- Chapter 111Flame Comics
- Chapter 112Flame Comics
- Chapter 113Flame Comics
- Chapter 116Flame Comics
- Chapter 117Flame Comics
- Chapter 118Flame Comics
- Chapter 119Flame Comics
- Chapter 120Flame Comics
- Chapter 121Flame Comics
0 Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About The Nine Heavens Swordmaster
- Where can I read The Nine Heavens Swordmaster?
- You can read all 114 chapters of The Nine Heavens Swordmaster online free on XOmanga.
- Is The Nine Heavens Swordmaster finished?
- Yes — The Nine Heavens Swordmaster is completed.
- How many chapters does The Nine Heavens Swordmaster have?
- The Nine Heavens Swordmaster has 114 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was The Nine Heavens Swordmaster last updated?
- The Nine Heavens Swordmaster was last updated in May 2025.
