The Beloved Fake Saint
가짜 성녀인데 신들이 집착한다 · I'm a Fake Saintess but the Gods are Obsessed · Soy Una Santa Falsa Pero Los Dioses Están Obsesionados Conmigo
Updated June 2026
The Beloved Fake Saint is an ongoing Drama, Fantasy, Full Color manga (2022). Read it online free on XOmanga.
I reincarnated into the body of a fake saintess who will die when the real saintess appears five years later. If I were to gather the monthly allowance given to the saintess I can at the very least buy a building! But while I was carefully setting up a plan to run away after playing the role of the saintess... "Choose me, or else..." "I prepared a prison just for you. My goddess—" "..." The male leads reacted differently than I expected. [The bored divine beings have started to gain interest after watching you.] I, Ariel, unexpectedly gained the interest of the gods. On top of that, the final boss who is planning on destroying the world isn't killing me, but helping me...? I have no interest in gaining the interest of the gods or destroying the world! So please just let me become a landlord like I wanted—!
Ratings & Reviews
Chapters
No readable chapters available
This title may be licensed or not yet released from our sources.
Browse readable manga0 Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Drama manga
More like this
See all →About The Beloved Fake Saint
- Where can I read The Beloved Fake Saint?
- You can read The Beloved Fake Saint online free on XOmanga.
- Is The Beloved Fake Saint finished?
- The Beloved Fake Saint is currently ongoing.
- When was The Beloved Fake Saint last updated?
- The Beloved Fake Saint was last updated in June 2026.
