Subaru to Subaru
昴と彗星 · Subaru and Subaru · Субару и Субару
No ratings yet
Updated July 2026
Subaru to Subaru is an ongoing Action, Drama, Sports manga (2025). Read it online free on XOmanga.
One year after Takumi Fujiwara’s student Kanata Rivington tore it up on Japan’s mega-popular MFG street racing circuit, two new drivers are itching to try their luck at the event. Their names: Subaru Sato, from Gunma Prefecture, and Subaru Kudo, from Kanagawa. The worlds of Initial D and MF Ghost meld into one as these two Subarus join together to weave the ultimate street racing legend!
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
No readable chapters available
This title may be licensed or not yet released from our sources.
Browse readable manga0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About Subaru to Subaru
- Where can I read Subaru to Subaru?
- You can read Subaru to Subaru online free on XOmanga.
- Is Subaru to Subaru finished?
- Subaru to Subaru is currently ongoing.
- When was Subaru to Subaru last updated?
- Subaru to Subaru was last updated in July 2026.
