Someone Hertz
さむわんへるつ · Samuwan Herutsu · Someone Hertz
No ratings yet
Updated July 2026
Someone Hertz is an ongoing Comedy, Romance, School Life manga (2025). Read it online free on XOmanga.
Mimei shares the hobby of listening to a late-night comedy radio show with the funny and mysterious Kurage from his class. And she's famous for sending in hilarious comments that are read on the show? But Mimei wants to be just as funny as her! Are they friends, are they rivals, are they something more...?
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
No readable chapters available
This title may be licensed or not yet released from our sources.
Browse readable manga0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Comedy manga
More like this
See all →About Someone Hertz
- Where can I read Someone Hertz?
- You can read Someone Hertz online free on XOmanga.
- Is Someone Hertz finished?
- Someone Hertz is currently ongoing.
- When was Someone Hertz last updated?
- Someone Hertz was last updated in July 2026.
