Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu
鮮血王女、皆殺す · The blood Princess, Kill them all. · 鮮血王女、皆殺す ~家族に裏切られ、処刑された少女は蘇り、『死神』となって復讐する~
Updated June 2023Latest chapters by Unnk
Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu is a hiatus Action, Adaptation, Fantasy manga (2021). Read all 12 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Mary, a failure princess, cannot use magic. A political marriage has been arranged for her.. Finally, she's useful as a member of the royal family――Mary thinks positively. However, she's arrested at the fiancé's unveiling party for ridiculous crimes and sentenced to execution. Betrayed by her parents and even her brother, Mary flees with her older sister, the only ally she has. However, she's unable to escape and has been killed along with her sister by the most powerful magician, the "Arcana User". However, at the edge of death, Mary's power awakens. The power she gained was the Arcana of "The Death", which allows her to eat corpses and strengthen herself. With this ability in hand, Mary decides to take revenge on all those who killed her sister. Based on a web novel by Kiki.
Ratings & Reviews
Chapters
0 Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu
- Where can I read Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu?
- You can read all 12 chapters of Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu online free on XOmanga.
- Is Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu finished?
- Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu is currently hiatus.
- How many chapters does Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu have?
- Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu has 12 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu last updated?
- Senketsu Oujo, Minna Korosu was last updated in June 2023.
