Sasaki to Miyano
佐々木と宮野 · 佐佐木与宫野 · 佐佐木和宫野
No ratings yet
Updated June 2026
Sasaki to Miyano is an ongoing Boys' Love, Comedy, Romance manga (2016). Read it online free on XOmanga.
It all started like a typical old-school boys’ love plotline—bad-boy senior meets adorably awkward underclassman, one of them falls in love, and so on and so forth. But although Miyano is a self-proclaimed boys’ love expert, he hasn’t quite realized…he’s in one himself. Which means it’s up to Sasaki to make sure their story has a happily ever after…!
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
No readable chapters available
This title may be licensed or not yet released from our sources.
Browse readable manga0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Boys' Love manga
More like this
See all →About Sasaki to Miyano
- Where can I read Sasaki to Miyano?
- You can read Sasaki to Miyano online free on XOmanga.
- Is Sasaki to Miyano finished?
- Sasaki to Miyano is currently ongoing.
- When was Sasaki to Miyano last updated?
- Sasaki to Miyano was last updated in June 2026.
