Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu
Sangatsu wa Oresama ni Narimasu · Sangatsu will become an Ore-sama · Sangatsu will become an Oresama
No ratings yet
Updated November 2020Latest chapters by Träumerei Scans
Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu is a completed Comedy, Romance, School Life manga (2015). Read all 27 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Sumire Sangatsu is a high school girl with no confidence and she can't confess her feelings to a boy she's in love with. One day, she finds Nanami, who just overflows with confidence, and decides to be his apprentice. Everyone has their way, but is it all right?! Author's Twitter: Link
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1 — I want to changeKurai Wonderland Scanlation
- Chapter 2 — Advancing and receedingKurai Wonderland Scanlation
- Chapter 3 — An extraordinary everyday conversationKurai Wonderland Scanlation
- Chapter 4 — I won't be trickedKurai Wonderland Scanlation
- Chapter 5 — Aid in loveKurai Wonderland Scanlation
- Chapter 6 — I'd rather make the whole world my enemyTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 7 — Whereabouts of a FriendTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 8 — Love and FriendshipTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 8.5 — ExtrasTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 9 — He Doesn't FlatterTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 10 — The Formula of Love That Can't be SolvedTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 11 — Love that Starts with the LooksTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 12 — Love is like FireworksTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 13 — What a ReliefTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 14 — Fireworks Display (Part One)Träumerei Scans
- Chapter 15 — Fireworks Display (Part Two)Träumerei Scans
- Chapter 16 — A Suitable WomanTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 16.5 — ExtrasTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 17 — Summer Vacation (Prologue)Träumerei Scans
- Chapter 18 — Summer Vacation (Part One)Träumerei Scans
- Chapter 19 — Summer Vacation (Conclusion)Träumerei Scans
- Chapter 20 — First DateTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 21 — Each Person's TroublesTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 22 — Ichikawa PanicsTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 23 — Until the Misunderstanding is GoneTräumerei Scans
- Chapter 24 — I Want to be Close to "Yu"Träumerei Scans
- Chapter 25 — Sangatsu will become an Oresama.Träumerei Scans
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Comedy manga
More like this
See all →About Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu
- Where can I read Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu?
- You can read all 27 chapters of Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu online free on XOmanga.
- Is Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu finished?
- Yes — Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu is completed.
- How many chapters does Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu have?
- Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu has 27 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu last updated?
- Sangatsu wa Ore-sama ni Narimasu was last updated in November 2020.
