Onban Kikou
音盤紀行 · Record Journey · Record Travelog
No ratings yet
Updated July 2026Latest chapters by Zothique
Onban Kikou is a completed Drama, Historical, Music manga (2021). Read all 1 chapter online free on XOmanga.
The secret of the record left by a grandfather, an underground record shop dealing with forbidden pop music, and an old jukebox in a future diner… A collection of short stories that traces the memories and feelings contained inside music records.
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Drama manga
More like this
See all →About Onban Kikou
- Where can I read Onban Kikou?
- You can read all 1 chapter of Onban Kikou online free on XOmanga.
- Is Onban Kikou finished?
- Yes — Onban Kikou is completed.
- How many chapters does Onban Kikou have?
- Onban Kikou has 1 chapter available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Onban Kikou last updated?
- Onban Kikou was last updated in July 2026.
