Nibun no Ichi no Fuman
二分の一の不満 · Half-Dissatisfied
No ratings yet
Updated July 2026Latest chapters by yellowbishop
Nibun no Ichi no Fuman is a completed Boys' Love, Comedy, Oneshot manga (2025). Read all 1 chapter online free on XOmanga.
'Dare Say You Like Me?' Side Story Shota brings Toma to karaoke to console him after he’s heartbroken over Masaya. As he watches Toma cry over his unrequited love, Shota can’t help but take care of him. But then an incident happens.
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Boys' Love manga
More like this
See all →About Nibun no Ichi no Fuman
- Where can I read Nibun no Ichi no Fuman?
- You can read all 1 chapter of Nibun no Ichi no Fuman online free on XOmanga.
- Is Nibun no Ichi no Fuman finished?
- Yes — Nibun no Ichi no Fuman is completed.
- How many chapters does Nibun no Ichi no Fuman have?
- Nibun no Ichi no Fuman has 1 chapter available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Nibun no Ichi no Fuman last updated?
- Nibun no Ichi no Fuman was last updated in July 2026.
