Long Live the King
Guówáng wànsuì · Guowang Wansui · Hail The King
Updated August 2020Latest chapters by MadCat Scanlations
Long Live the King is a completed Action, Adventure, Comedy manga (2016). Read all 126 chapters online free on XOmanga.
An ordinary student accidentally traveled into another universe and became the king of a small kingdom. He had gotten a “Cheating Code” of life and was able to complete something extraordinary. This is the story about a king that was able to conquer continents and leave behind him an ultimate legend that will be recited between every generation to come. The MC also travels to the world of Diablo 2, but it seemed a bit too real to be just a video game. People in that world are living their life, death permeates. There are evil machinations at play here. To find out why he was sent to this world, look as he unravels the secrets in the story.
Ratings & Reviews
Chapters
- Chapter 1
- Chapter 2WordRain
- Chapter 3WordRain
- Chapter 4WordRain
- Chapter 5WordRain
- Chapter 6WordRain
- Chapter 7WordRain
- Chapter 8WordRain
- Chapter 9WordRain
- Chapter 10WordRain
- Chapter 11WordRain
- Chapter 12WordRain
- Chapter 13WordRain
- Chapter 14WordRain
- Chapter 15WordRain
- Chapter 16WordRain
- Chapter 17WordRain
- Chapter 18WordRain
- Chapter 19WordRain
- Chapter 20WordRain
- Chapter 21WordRain
- Chapter 22WordRain
- Chapter 23WordRain
- Chapter 24WordRain
- Chapter 25MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 26MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 27MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 28MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 29MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 30MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 31MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 32MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 33MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 34MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 35MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 36MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 37MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 38MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 39MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 40MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 41MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 42MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 43MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 44MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 45MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 46MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 47MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 48MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 49MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 50MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 51MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 52MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 53MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 54MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 55MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 56MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 57MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 58MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 59MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 60MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 61MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 62MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 63MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 64MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 65MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 66MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 67MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 68MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 69MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 70MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 71MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 72MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 73MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 74BibaFeatBoba
- Chapter 75MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 76MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 77MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 78MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 79MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 80MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 81MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 82MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 83MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 84MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 85MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 86MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 87MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 88MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 89MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 90MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 91MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 92MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 93MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 94MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 95MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 96MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 97MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 98MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 99MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 100MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 101MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 102MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 103MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 104MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 105MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 106MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 107MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 108MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 109MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 110MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 111MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 112MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 113MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 114MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 115MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 116MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 117MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 118MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 119MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 120MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 121MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 122MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 123MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 124MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 125MadCat Scanlations
- Chapter 126 — 126 endMadCat Scanlations
0 Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About Long Live the King
- Where can I read Long Live the King?
- You can read all 126 chapters of Long Live the King online free on XOmanga.
- Is Long Live the King finished?
- Yes — Long Live the King is completed.
- How many chapters does Long Live the King have?
- Long Live the King has 126 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Long Live the King last updated?
- Long Live the King was last updated in August 2020.
