Life So Happy
ライフ・ソー・ハッピー
No ratings yet
Updated December 2021Latest chapters by Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
Life So Happy is a completed Comedy, Drama, Romance manga (2016). Read all 19 chapters online free on XOmanga.
The twins, Aoi and Akane, have been living with their grandparents from their late mother's side and their father. They are now fifth graders and are about to start taking steps towards life while embracing new encounters and new experiences on their own.
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 2Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 3Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 4Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 5Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 5.5Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 6Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 7Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 8Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 9Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 10Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 11Shoujo Sense
- Chapter 12Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
- Chapter 13Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
- Chapter 14Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
- Chapter 15Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
- Chapter 16Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
- Chapter 17Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
- Chapter 18Little Miss & Good Sir Scanlations
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Comedy manga
More like this
See all →About Life So Happy
- Where can I read Life So Happy?
- You can read all 19 chapters of Life So Happy online free on XOmanga.
- Is Life So Happy finished?
- Yes — Life So Happy is completed.
- How many chapters does Life So Happy have?
- Life So Happy has 19 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Life So Happy last updated?
- Life So Happy was last updated in December 2021.
