Kyou no Cerberus
Kyou no Kerberos · Today's Cerberus · 今日のケルベロス
No ratings yet
Updated February 2018Latest chapters by Psylocke Scans
Kyou no Cerberus is a completed Action, Comedy, Harem manga (2013). Read all 2 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Ever since a childhood incident, Chiaki has never been able to truly feel joy or have fun. One day, his traveling father sends him a mysterious cardboard box. Once opened, a girl who calls herself Kerberos pops out of the box! This girl, who has three personalities in one, vows to protect Chiaki from all harm. Will Chiaki be able to live with this three-in-one girl?
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About Kyou no Cerberus
- Where can I read Kyou no Cerberus?
- You can read all 2 chapters of Kyou no Cerberus online free on XOmanga.
- Is Kyou no Cerberus finished?
- Yes — Kyou no Cerberus is completed.
- How many chapters does Kyou no Cerberus have?
- Kyou no Cerberus has 2 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Kyou no Cerberus last updated?
- Kyou no Cerberus was last updated in February 2018.
