Kashi Battle
Candy Battle · カシバトル
No ratings yet
Updated July 2026
Kashi Battle is an ongoing Action, Post-Apocalyptic manga (2021). Read it online free on XOmanga.
A classic battle manga where you fight with sweets! In a world where people can no longer eat sweets due to the Sweets Ban,'' the main character, Choco Kaneki, is trying to bring sweets back to the people. A candy battle story... That's "KASHI BATTLE"!! The author is Makoto Yoshimoto, who has been drawing "Usotsuki! Gokuoh-kun" in CoroCoro Comic for 10 years! In every episode, surprising developments unfold in "KASHI BATTLE" as well! Take a closer look!!
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
No readable chapters available
This title may be licensed or not yet released from our sources.
Browse readable manga0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Action manga
More like this
See all →About Kashi Battle
- Where can I read Kashi Battle?
- You can read Kashi Battle online free on XOmanga.
- Is Kashi Battle finished?
- Kashi Battle is currently ongoing.
- When was Kashi Battle last updated?
- Kashi Battle was last updated in July 2026.
