Kanojo ni Naru Hi
彼女になる日 · The Day He Becomes a Woman · The Day He Became a Girl
No ratings yet
Updated September 2020Latest chapters by Crimson Flower
Kanojo ni Naru Hi is a completed Comedy, Drama, Genderswap manga (2013). Read all 21 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Miyoshi is always competing and losing against his childhood friend, Mamiya, who is good at everything. One day, Mamiya collapses from illness and is hospitalized for several weeks. When he returns to school, it turns out he is genetically female, and has decided to try living his life as a girl now much to Miyoshi's horror.
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1Crimson Flower
- Chapter 2 — Summer GiddinessCrimson Flower
- Chapter 3 — Estrogen MischiefCrimson Flower
- Chapter 4 — The Romance DiscussionCrimson Flower
- Chapter 5 — The Final ChapterCrimson Flower
- Chapter 6Crimson Flower
- Chapter 7Crimson Flower
- Chapter 8Crimson Flower
- Chapter 9Crimson Flower
- Chapter 10Crimson Flower
- Chapter 11Crimson Flower
- Chapter 12Crimson Flower
- Chapter 12.5genderbenderbb2
- Chapter 13Crimson Flower
- Chapter 14Crimson Flower
- Chapter 15Crimson Flower
- Chapter 16Crimson Flower
- Chapter 17Crimson Flower
- Chapter 18Crimson Flower
- Chapter 19Crimson Flower
- Chapter 20Crimson Flower
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Comedy manga
More like this
See all →About Kanojo ni Naru Hi
- Where can I read Kanojo ni Naru Hi?
- You can read all 21 chapters of Kanojo ni Naru Hi online free on XOmanga.
- Is Kanojo ni Naru Hi finished?
- Yes — Kanojo ni Naru Hi is completed.
- How many chapters does Kanojo ni Naru Hi have?
- Kanojo ni Naru Hi has 21 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Kanojo ni Naru Hi last updated?
- Kanojo ni Naru Hi was last updated in September 2020.
