Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi
星姫村のないしょ話 · The Secret Stories of Hoshihime Village
No ratings yet
Updated February 2021Latest chapters by Loli Appreciation Bureau
Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi is a completed Comedy, Harem, Loli manga (2014). Read all 39 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Kanzaki Hajime, overwhelmed by urban girls. He then change his mind, come back to his hometown Hoshihime village, but, the girls in that village also…?!
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1 — Little girls are too troublesomeLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 2 — Hoshihime, the Underwear Village?Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 3 — The perks of a cowardLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 4 — The reliable Kagami-san?!Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 5 — Is body measurement really such a big deal?Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 6 — A warm place called Hoshihime VillageLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 7 — The rival's arrivalLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 8 — A secret between the two of themLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 9 — The little devil’s planLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 10 — The charm of an adultLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 11 — A rainy day at the convenience storeLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 12 — Hoshihime Village’s Hidden TreasureLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 13 — Recalling The PastLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 14 — The summer is here!Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 15 — A place full of memoriesLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 16 — Late at nightLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 17 — I want to know what those two are doing…!Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 18 — Becoming closer...?Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 19 — I can't take sensei out of my mindLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 20 — Please senseiLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 21 — Momoka's springtimeLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 22 — Flowers on fireLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 23 — Goodbye summerLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 24 — Boobs, hopes and dreamsLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 25 — Hoshihimemura's HalloweenLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 26 — Sanae Onee-chan and MeLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 27 — Together with everyoneLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 28 — City and CountrysideLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 29 — The Girls and ChristmasLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 30 — The Kids and Sanae SenseiLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 31 — Cleaning With EveryoneLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 32 — First Dream and First Shrine Visit of the YearLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 33 — Snow and UniformLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 34 — Hoshihime Village and Valentine's DayLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 35 — Memories With Everyone ①Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 36 — Memories With Everyone ②Loli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 37 — Yukari and Hoshihime Elementary SchoolLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 38 — Goodbye Hoshihime VillageLoli Appreciation Bureau
- Chapter 38.5 — Magazine ExtraLoli Appreciation Bureau
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Comedy manga
More like this
See all →About Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi
- Where can I read Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi?
- You can read all 39 chapters of Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi online free on XOmanga.
- Is Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi finished?
- Yes — Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi is completed.
- How many chapters does Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi have?
- Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi has 39 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi last updated?
- Hoshihimemura no Naishobanashi was last updated in February 2021.
