"Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari
「触れたい」は恋の始まり · "I Want to Touch" is How Love Starts · ‘만지고 싶어’는 사랑의 시작
No ratings yet
Updated May 2026Latest chapters by Scienceyscans
"Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari is an ongoing Comedy, Drama, Girls' Love manga (2024). Read all 23 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Kaede Minato, the cool literature girl, is admired by her classmates for her elegant appearance. Momoko Hattori, a cute girl with an adorable face, quickly became an idol among her peers shortly after she entered high school. Despite having little connection, they quickly grow closer after Momoko finds Kaede in a particular situation...
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1Scienceyscans
- Chapter 2.1Scienceyscans
- Chapter 2.2Scienceyscans
- Chapter 3.1Scienceyscans
- Chapter 3.2Scienceyscans
- Chapter 4.1Scienceyscans
- Chapter 4.2Scienceyscans
- Chapter 5Scienceyscans
- Chapter 6Scienceyscans
- Chapter 6.5 — Vol. 1 ExtraScienceyscans
- Chapter 7Scienceyscans
- Chapter 8Scienceyscans
- Chapter 9Scienceyscans
- Chapter 10Scienceyscans
- Chapter 11Scienceyscans
- Chapter 12Scienceyscans
- Chapter 12.5Scienceyscans
- Chapter 13Scienceyscans
- Chapter 14Scienceyscans
- Chapter 15Scienceyscans
- Chapter 16Scienceyscans
- Chapter 17Scienceyscans
- Chapter 18Scienceyscans
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Comedy manga
More like this
See all →About "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari
- Where can I read "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari?
- You can read all 23 chapters of "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari online free on XOmanga.
- Is "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari finished?
- "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari is currently ongoing.
- How many chapters does "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari have?
- "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari has 23 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari last updated?
- "Furetai" wa Koi no Hajimari was last updated in May 2026.
