Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!?
どうしたら幼馴染の彼女になれますか!? · How Do I Turn My Best Friend Into My Girlfriend? · 어떻게 해야 소꿉친구의 여친이 될 수 있나요?!
No ratings yet
Updated March 2025Latest chapters by Cuetie Scans
Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? is a completed Girls' Love, Romance, School Life manga (2022). Read all 39 chapters online free on XOmanga.
High schoolers Minami Ikoma and Yuzu Makita have been childhood friends since grade school. Since their parents are friends, they have always been together. However, as Minami sees her friend get confessed to, feelings in her own heart start to sprout.
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 2Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 2.1 — Twitter ExtraCuetie Scans
- Chapter 3Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 4Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 5Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 5.1 — Extra 1Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 5.2 — Volume 1 ExtrasCuetie Scans
- Chapter 6Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 7Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 8Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 9Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 10Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 11Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 11.1 — Extra 2Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 11.2 — Volume 2 ExtrasCuetie Scans
- Chapter 11.3 — Takeshobo x Melonbooks Special CollaborationCuetie Scans
- Chapter 12Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 13Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 14Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 15Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 16Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 17Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 17.1 — Extra 3Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 17.2 — Volume 3 ExtrasCuetie Scans
- Chapter 18Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 19Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 20Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 21Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 22Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 23Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 23.1 — Extra 4Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 23.2 — Volume 4 ExtrasCuetie Scans
- Chapter 24Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 25Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 26Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 27Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 28Cuetie Scans
- Chapter 28.2 — Volume 5 ExtrasCuetie Scans
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Girls' Love manga
More like this
See all →About Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!?
- Where can I read Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!??
- You can read all 39 chapters of Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? online free on XOmanga.
- Is Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? finished?
- Yes — Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? is completed.
- How many chapters does Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? have?
- Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? has 39 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? last updated?
- Doushitara Osananajimi no Kanojo ni Naremasu ka!? was last updated in March 2025.
