Boku dake ga Shitterun daze
僕だけが知ってるんだぜ · Only I Know · 仅我知晓的秘密
No ratings yet
Updated May 2026Latest chapters by Last Minute No Frills Scans
Boku dake ga Shitterun daze is an ongoing Comedy, Drama, Romance manga (2024). Read all 22 chapters online free on XOmanga.
Due to certain circumstances, Heike Waku transfers to a new high school. There, he meets a very cool classmate named Oura-san. With a famous model for a sister and a face that never smiles, she seems like a distant and untouchable presence... or so it seemed. But by chance, Waku happens to catch a glimpse of Oura-san's dazzling smile. In that moment, his world changes completely! For that smile... I'll do anything!! Alt Official Raw: MagaPoke
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
- Chapter 1 — I'm glad you were in the storage shedLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 2 — I want to know your nameLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 3 — A sleepless nightLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 4 — AkarinLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 4.5 — Volume ExtraLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 5 — I can't help but be excited for karaokeLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 6 — Online FriendLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 7 — TryingLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 8 — Another SecretLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 8.5 — Volume ExtraLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 9 — This is what it is to be youngLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 10 — I wasn't expecting you to be thereLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 11 — "Sister"Last Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 12 — She wanted to be comfortedLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 12.5 — Volume ExtraLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 13 — Chill dayLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 14 — Driving forceLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 15 — Before leavingLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 16 — WishesLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 16.5 — Volume ExtraLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 17 — TouchableLast Minute No Frills Scans
- Chapter 18 — Oura-san is amazingLast Minute No Frills Scans
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Comedy manga
More like this
See all →About Boku dake ga Shitterun daze
- Where can I read Boku dake ga Shitterun daze?
- You can read all 22 chapters of Boku dake ga Shitterun daze online free on XOmanga.
- Is Boku dake ga Shitterun daze finished?
- Boku dake ga Shitterun daze is currently ongoing.
- How many chapters does Boku dake ga Shitterun daze have?
- Boku dake ga Shitterun daze has 22 chapters available to read on XOmanga.
- When was Boku dake ga Shitterun daze last updated?
- Boku dake ga Shitterun daze was last updated in May 2026.
