1LDK to Futari
1LDK & Us · 1LDKとふたり
No ratings yet
Updated July 2026Latest chapters by Naono Holics
1LDK to Futari is an ongoing Boys' Love, Romance manga. Read all 1 chapter online free on XOmanga.
Shiozaki Tsukasa has long had one-sided feelings for Kuze Yukihito, a regular client who often comes with his girlfriend to the restaurant where Tsukasa works. He has given up on ever confessing his feelings, until one day an amazing opportunity arises. “If you have nowhere to stay, why don’t you come to my place?” With this one sentence that Tsukasa utters before he even knows what he's saying, his everyday life changes completely...
Ratings & Reviews
Want to rate this series?Sign in to rate
Chapters
0 Comments
Join the conversation.Sign in to comment
No comments yet. Be the first to comment.
More Boys' Love manga
More like this
See all →About 1LDK to Futari
- Where can I read 1LDK to Futari?
- You can read all 1 chapter of 1LDK to Futari online free on XOmanga.
- Is 1LDK to Futari finished?
- 1LDK to Futari is currently ongoing.
- How many chapters does 1LDK to Futari have?
- 1LDK to Futari has 1 chapter available to read on XOmanga.
- When was 1LDK to Futari last updated?
- 1LDK to Futari was last updated in July 2026.
